KCF University Cup

2nd Annual Kasparov Chess Foundation University Cup

Saturday-Sunday, February 05-06, 2022, Online: kcf.chessstream.com


Joining Zoom with camera is required for this tournament!
Zoom link will be here during the tournament:


GAMES


List of games will be here during the tournament.



ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3 ROUND 4 ROUND 5 ROUND 6 ROUND 7 ROUND 8 ROUND 9 

RoundTeamWhiteBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
2GATECH_BGANESH MURUGAPPAN (2095)IM Dimitris Alexakis (2504)NTUA0-1101pgn
2NTUAFM IOANNIS KALOGERIS (2437)DIEGO SUAREZ (2045)GATECH_B1-0102pgn
2GATECH_BVEDIC PANDA (1966)DRAKOULAKOS GRIGORIOS (2403)NTUA0-1103pgn
2NTUABELIOTIS GEORGIOS (2246)ARISH VIRANI (1849)GATECH_B0-1104pgn
2MIZZOU_AGM MIKHAIL ANTIPOV (2634)LEMMUEL ADENA (2012)FEU_DILIMAN_B1-0105pgn
2FEU_DILIMAN_BOSCAR CANTELA (2007)GM CHRISTOPHER REPKA (2508)MIZZOU_A0-1106pgn
2MIZZOU_AWGM GULRUKHBEGIM TOKHIRJONOVA (2370)APRIL CLAROS (1958)FEU_DILIMAN_B0-1107pgn
2FEU_DILIMAN_BFRANKLIN ANDES (1956)NADIIA SALAKH (2067)MIZZOU_A1-0108pgn
2UTRGV_CGM ARMAN MIKAELYAN (2572)GAVRILESCU DAVID (2522)BUCHAREST0-1109pgn
2BUCHARESTIM Mihnea Costachi (2521)MAVERICK REZA (1891)UTRGV_C1-0110pgn
2UTRGV_CMIGUEL GARCIA (1790)TOMA RADU-CRISTIAN (2394)BUCHAREST0-1111pgn
2BUCHARESTRADU-CRISTIAN FLUERARIU (2135)FABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV_C1-0112pgn
2UTRGV_AGM KAMIL DRAGUN (2591)Nurmagomed Omarov (2192)RUDN_A1-0113pgn
2RUDN_AKirill Shilo (2035)IM VIKTOR GAZIK (2548)UTRGV_A0-1114pgn
2UTRGV_AIM IRAKLI BERADZE (2516)Ekaterina Blagoveschenskaya (1615)RUDN_A1-0115pgn
2RUDN_AKSENIYA GONCHAROVA (unr.)RICARDO PEREDO (1915)UTRGV_A0-1116pgn
2BENIN_AEYETONGHAN CALLISTUS (2054)GM BARTLOMIEJ MACIEJA (2520)WARSAW0-1117pgn
2WARSAWGM Arkadiusz Leniart (2474)EMMANUEL IDARA (2007)BENIN_A1-0118pgn
2BENIN_AAFAM ERNEST (1806)Ryszard Eggink (2408)WARSAW0-1119pgn
2WARSAWPOLA PAROL (2136)IWINOSA-OSAGIE OKAH (unr.)BENIN_A1-0120pgn
2UTD_AIM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2541)Felipe Silva (2003)UNIVESP_A1-0121pgn
2UNIVESP_AHYGOR HAILER (unr.)IM RAHUL PEDDI (2471)UTD_A0-1122pgn
2UTD_AIM AARON GRABINSKY (2381)ARTHUR AQUINO (1884)UNIVESP_A1-0123pgn
2UNIVESP_ADARLEM SILVA (unr.)THOMAS KUNG (2138)UTD_A0-1124pgn
2PSNRU_BMIKHAIL MENTCHIKOV (2016)IM SEMEN KHANIN (2579)TTU_A1/2125pgn
2TTU_AGM ALEKSEY SOROKIN (2567)SOSNINA EKATERINA (2005)PSNRU_B1-0126pgn
2PSNRU_BIVAN GAGARIN (1873)IM VIKTOR MATVIISHEN (2509)TTU_A0-1127pgn
2TTU_AZACHARY HASKIN (1873)DMITRY RADOSTEV (1889)PSNRU_B1/2128pgn
2UCHICAGO_AGM AWONDER LIANG (2588)FM Gerson Principe (2300)USILPE1-0129pgn
2USILPEFreddy Chavez (2037)GM PRAVEEN BALAKRISHNAN (2503)UCHICAGO_A0-1130pgn
2UCHICAGO_AFM WILLIAM GRAIF (2278)Jesus Cervellon (1917)USILPE1-0131pgn
2USILPEJHOACKIN FLORES (1470)Christoph Eichinger (2119)UCHICAGO_A0-1132pgn
2VANDERBILT_CCM FOREST CHEN (2228)GM ROBBY KEVLISHVILI (2524)SLU1/2133pgn
2SLUIM STAVROULA TSOLAKIDOU (2398)JOSEPH WAN (2167)VANDERBILT_C1/2134pgn
2VANDERBILT_CBRENNEN KEUCHEL (1936)FM GABRIELA ANTOVA (2310)SLU0-1135pgn
2SLUFM THALIA LANDEIRO (2241)KUNAAL SAGGI (1432)VANDERBILT_C1-0136pgn
2MRUNIGM TOMAS LAURUSAS (2598)DYLAN SUNJIC (2053)UCHICAGO_B1-0137pgn
2UCHICAGO_BWILLIAM HU (1948)GM PAULIUS PULTINEVICIUS (2582)MRUNI0-1138pgn
2MRUNIAugustas Vaskevicius (2154)KAI TSUEI (1899)UCHICAGO_B1-0139pgn
2UCHICAGO_BOLIVER HEGGLI-NONAY (1831)SIMKUNAITE GABIJA (2131)MRUNI0-1140pgn
2FEU_MANILA_CVIC GLYSEN DEROTAS (2056)IM YOSEPH TAHER (2507)GUNADARMA_A0-1141pgn
2GUNADARMA_AIM Gilbert Tarigan (2317)BEA MENDOZA (1957)FEU_MANILA_C1-0142pgn
2FEU_MANILA_CVIONA NEPASCUA (1880)FM ARIF HAFIZ (2331)GUNADARMA_A0-1143pgn
2GUNADARMA_ARamadhan Dziththauly (2299)DIVINE LUNA (1856)FEU_MANILA_C1-0144pgn
2ASIPCSAnna Sargsyan (2418)ÁLVARO SOUSA (2063)UFMG1-0145pgn
2UFMGGUSTAVO GONCALVES (1755)FM Alen Yeremyan (2318)ASIPCS0-1146pgn
2ASIPCSARTYOM MANUKYAN (2237)MARCO ROCHA (unr.)UFMG1-0147pgn
2UFMGTHIERRY ARAGÃO (unr.)WFM MARIAM AVETISYAN (2204)ASIPCS0-1148pgn
2VIT_AIM Mahadevan Siva (2439)SUKOVIC ANDREJ (2271)MONTENEGRO1/2149pgn
2MONTENEGROFM Milos Pecurica (2297)Piyush Narsikar (2092)VIT_A1/2150pgn
2VIT_AAVINASH VAIDYANATHAN (1685)Bozidar Kisic (2257)MONTENEGRO1-0151pgn
2MONTENEGRODARIO ALIVODIC (2150)SAI SHRAVAN R (1503)VIT_A1-0152pgn
2TORONTOKOOSHA JAFERIAN (2318)RYAN WINTER (2040)VUW1-0153pgn
2VUWMICHAEL SOLE (1942)WIM Yunshan Li (2275)TORONTO0-1154pgn
2TORONTOCHRISTOPHER KNOX (2187)Daniel Winsley (1744)VUW1-0155pgn
2VUWNICHOLAS HEYWORTH (1753)DAI WENZHI (2083)TORONTO1-0156pgn
2IFSPBRLUAN PAULA (1927)FM MARIA MALICKA (2279)UTRGV_B1/2157pgn
2UTRGV_BIM Dante Beukes (2193)LEONARDO SILVA (unr.)IFSPBR1-0F158pgn
2IFSPBRZYON SHIGA (unr.)WGM MAILI-JADE OUELLET (2173)UTRGV_B0-1159pgn
2UTRGV_BWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2149)MARCOS FERREIRA (unr.)IFSPBR1-0160pgn
2LDUFK_APRYDUN ANDRIY (2302)WFM Catherine Kaslan (2004)UVS1-0161pgn
2UVSPRATUL PANCHOE (1837)FM VOLODYMYR MEDVEDYK (2234)LDUFK_A0-1162pgn
2LDUFK_AVASYL MEDVEDYK (2183)WCM Alexandra Kaslan (1779)UVS1-0163pgn
2UVSJORRYN SIMSON (1232)VITALY STASIUK (2040)LDUFK_A0-1164pgn
2UACHI_AANDREA VILLALBA (1978)JETH MORADO (2296)FEU_MANILA_A0-1165pgn
2FEU_MANILA_ALAXAMANA JASPER (2181)KENNETH ROMERO (1886)UACHI_A1-0166pgn
2UACHI_ABENCOMO FRANCISCO (1861)ISTRAELITO RILLORAZA (2171)FEU_MANILA_A0-1167pgn
2FEU_MANILA_AJARVEY LABANDA (2091)GASPAR MORALES (1809)UACHI_A1/2168pgn
2GUNADARMA_BIM MUHAMMAD ALI (2450)SVEN WINKLER (1972)FERHR_B1-0169pgn
2FERHR_BIVO VEVEREC (1815)AKMALNAIDI AKBAR (2123)GUNADARMA_B0-1170pgn
2GUNADARMA_BWIM SHANTI A'BIDAH (2086)TIBOR KAKUK (1812)FERHR_B1-0171pgn
2FERHR_BMATANOVIC ANTO (1775)PUTU KUSUMA (2051)GUNADARMA_B0-1172pgn
2GUAY_AHernardo Berrozo (1891)FM IVAN VOLODIN (2271)PSNRU_A0-1173pgn
2PSNRU_AHEIN VLADIMIR (2225)HALLON JOSE (1906)GUAY_A0-1174pgn
2GUAY_AFabian Rodriguez (1836)FM ANTONOV P (2137)PSNRU_A1/2175pgn
2PSNRU_AKRAPIVINA GALINA (2027)Christian Paladines (1743)GUAY_A1-0176pgn
2FERHR_AFM MILJENKO MUHA (2294)LUIS FLORES (1836)ITAM1-0177pgn
2ITAMSamuel Sanchez (1755)MARKO ÐUKIN (2035)FERHR_A0-1178pgn
2FERHR_AJOSIP SRZIC (unr.)ÓSCAR PALACIO (unr.)ITAM0-1179pgn
2ITAMLUIS ZAPIÉN (unr.)MATEJ ŠKRABIC (unr.)FERHR_A0-1180pgn
2FEU_DILIMAN_CGLADIMIR ROMERO (1909)GM HARSHIT RAJA (2484)MIZZOU_B0-1181pgn
2MIZZOU_BWIM IRINA UTIATSKAJA (2219)CYRUS DAMIRAY (1830)FEU_DILIMAN_C0-1182pgn
2FEU_DILIMAN_CJEREMIAH CRUZ (1845)COLE BLAKEMAN (1914)MIZZOU_B1-0183pgn
2MIZZOU_BANDREW SHATTUCK (1864)GABRIEL UMAYAN (1774)FEU_DILIMAN_C0-1184pgn
2CAMBRIDGEFM HARRY GRIEVE (2330)ANDREI SKOROBOGATYKH (1988)UIUC_A1-0185pgn
2UIUC_ARISHI NARAYANAN (1951)Declan Shafi (2148)CAMBRIDGE0-1186pgn
2CAMBRIDGEMICHAEL FLETCHER (1803)ABHYUDHAYA VENKAT (1884)UIUC_A0-1187pgn
2UIUC_ALinda Chang (1518)TEY HE RYAN (unr.)CAMBRIDGE0-1188pgn
2RUTGERSDENNIS TSARKOV (unr.)ISKANDAR ARIPOV (2243)GATECH_A0-1189pgn
2GATECH_AANDREW TITUS (2177)BENJAMIN MOUSSERIE (unr.)RUTGERS1-0190pgn
2RUTGERSSYED ALI (unr.)SAIGAUTAM BONAM (2011)GATECH_A0-1191pgn
2GATECH_ACM VISHAL KOBLA (1999)ARMAN SANDHU (unr.)RUTGERS1-0F192pgn
2FEU_MANILA_BJOHN JACUTINA (2272)ZEUS PAGLINAWAN (1899)FEU_DILIMAN_D1-0193pgn
2FEU_DILIMAN_DRhea Canino (1873)DARRY BERNARDO (2159)FEU_MANILA_B0-1194pgn
2FEU_MANILA_BHANS OLOROSISIMO (1952)LEDJ BARCEÑAS (1811)FEU_DILIMAN_D1-0195pgn
2FEU_DILIMAN_DCyrhea Atog (1728)JUAN CANTELA (1935)FEU_MANILA_B0-1196pgn
2LETIDmitry Scheglov (2205)Edoardo Cerquetti (1905)CAMERINO1-0197pgn
2CAMERINOPiero Ciccale` (1847)Ameliya Leonova (2005)LETI1/2198pgn
2LETIIVAN MIKHAILOV (2038)Federico Petta (1651)CAMERINO1-0199pgn
2CAMERINOFRANCESCO CHIOCCHI (unr.)Maria Timakova (1951)LETI0-1200pgn
2NUS_AYi Jie Goh (2152)PEDRO LAGE (2188)UFJF1-0201pgn
2UFJFBRUNO DIAS (2095)TRAN HOANG (2035)NUS_A0-1202pgn
2NUS_ACHONG TAN (1709)BRENO SIMAS (1901)UFJF1-0203pgn
2UFJFVINICIUS CABRAL (unr.)UDIT SANGHI (1337)NUS_A1-0204pgn
2TTU_BIM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2409)Ata Atasoy (1981)EMUTR1-0205pgn
2EMUTRKIRILL KONOVALOV (1955)JOHN HINCAPIE (2107)TTU_B0-1206pgn
2TTU_BANDRAS HORVATH (1885)SALIH UÇUCU (1812)EMUTR0-1207pgn
2EMUTRIBRAHIM SERATLI (1431)CHRISTIAN AMMON (1840)TTU_B1-0208pgn
2LDUFK_BStanislav Bondarenko (2122)IM IVAN SCHITCO (2489)UTD_B0-1209pgn
2UTD_BGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2462)VITALII DZURAK (2118)LDUFK_B1-0210pgn
2LDUFK_BZORYANA FEDYSIV (1149)GM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2491)UTD_B0-1211pgn
2UTD_BWILSON FARRIS (765)ANNA POHORILA (unr.)LDUFK_B1-0212pgn
2FEU_DILIMAN_ALORENZO CANTELA (2065)GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2450)UTD_D0-1213pgn
2UTD_DNIKHILESH PRABHAKAR (1781)CHRISTIAN OLAYBAL (2048)FEU_DILIMAN_A0-1214pgn
2FEU_DILIMAN_ARuelle Canino (2041)LIAM WILLIAMS (1493)UTD_D1-0215pgn
2UTD_DSUDARSHANA JAGADEESHI (1418)MHAGE SEBASTIAN (1992)FEU_DILIMAN_A0-1216pgn
2GATECH_CKAPISH POTULA (1993)ARTUR SHAMIAN (2176)KNUUA0-1217pgn
2KNUUAKOVALENKO NAZARII (2017)RYAN ZHOU (1758)GATECH_C1/2218pgn
2GATECH_CYUANZHAO YANG (1787)Ivan Makaruk (1893)KNUUA0-1219pgn
2KNUUAARTEM MATVIYTCHUK (unr.)ALEKSANDR LUTSENKO (1551)GATECH_C1-0220pgn
2INDIT_AMY ADITYA (1563)KEVIN WANG (2071)DUKE_A0-1221pgn
2DUKE_ALUKE TRIPLETT (2016)HARSH DWIVEDI (unr.)INDIT_A0-1222pgn
2INDIT_AROHAN BOBBY (unr.)JOSHUA GUO (1981)DUKE_A1-0223pgn
2DUKE_ACM CHASE FRUTOS (1806)UTKARSH DUBEY (unr.)INDIT_A0-1224pgn
2UTD_CIM CRAIG HILBY (2419)VANIA CHANDRA (1794)PADJAD1-0225pgn
2PADJADNUR AINI RASYID (1741)IM CAMERON WHEELER (2373)UTD_C0-1226pgn
2UTD_CBENJAMIN FRENKEL (2088)JEREMY STEVENSON (unr.)PADJAD1-0227pgn
2PADJADALVIN ANDRIANO (unr.)NUNO CASTANHEIRA (unr.)UTD_C1-0228pgn
2NSUT_BAKSHAT SINDHWANI (unr.)VAHAN NALBANDYAN (2165)AUA_A0-1229pgn
2AUA_ARAFIK GASPARYAN (1816)KULVINDER (unr.)NSUT_B1-0230pgn
2NSUT_BSWETAA SNIGDHHA (unr.)VAHE YENGOYAN (unr.)AUA_A1-0231pgn
2AUA_ATIGRAN FAHRADYAN (unr.)RISHAB AGRAWAL (1306)NSUT_B0-1232pgn
2UONBI_ABOERA ROBERT (2045)ETHAN MINIKES (1540)UVM0-1F233pgn
2UVMHAYDEN COLLINS (1529)STANLEY OMONDI (1935)UONBI_A0-1234pgn
2UONBI_AKALATI DENNIS (1804)JACKSON HALL (1313)UVM0-1F235pgn
2UVMSIMON SERVETAR (unr.)SEVERN KARIUKI (1633)UONBI_A1-0236pgn
2IPN_DDAVID GARCÍA (1919)OROBOR AIGBE (unr.)BENIN_B1-0237pgn
2BENIN_BAGBONLAHOR FAVOUR (unr.)GERMAN FUENTES (1767)IPN_D0-1238pgn
2IPN_DCHAVEZ JESUS (unr.)IKEZAHU ITOHAN (unr.)BENIN_B1-0239pgn
2BENIN_BAIGBEKAEN OSAWARU (unr.)MONTIEL MAXIMINO (unr.)IPN_D1-0240pgn
2UIUC_BKANAV BHATNAGAR (unr.)CHAN YU (unr.)NUS_D0-1F241pgn
2NUS_DPAUL SOETANTO (unr.)SEBASTIAN MACIAS (unr.)UIUC_B1-0242pgn
2UIUC_BBENI LAWSON (unr.)YAP YU LIANG (unr.)NUS_D1-0243pgn
2NUS_DSHIMAR ARSATH (unr.)NATHAN SEILER (unr.)UIUC_B0-1244pgn
2MIZZOU_CGARRETT SEAL (1364)HUMBERTO PUCCINELLI (unr.)UNITAU_B1-0245pgn
2UNITAU_BANA FLÁVIA SILVA (unr.)JOHN POOR (564)MIZZOU_C0-1246pgn
2MIZZOU_CTRUMAN GOULDSMITH (unr.)CRISTINA MUNIZ (unr.)UNITAU_B1-0247pgn
2UNITAU_BLEONNE VECCHIO (unr.)GRANT ROBINSON (unr.)MIZZOU_C0-1F248pgn
2NIU_CJUDY KOHLER (851)ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ (2089)ANAHUAC_SUR1-0F249pgn
2ANAHUAC_SURANDREI MADRIGAL (2040)SEAN QUIRKE (unr.)NIU_C1-0250pgn
2NIU_CBRANDON OHRNSTEIN (unr.)BRAULIO ARREOLA (unr.)ANAHUAC_SUR0-1251pgn
2ANAHUAC_SURNAIM LAJUD (unr.)ETHAN BOLLENGIER (unr.)NIU_C1-0252pgn
2GUAY_DSEBASTIÁN PÉREZ (unr.)VINICIUS SAITO (2232)UFABC0-1253pgn
2UFABCMARINA AGUIAR (1960)SAQUINAULA LUIS (unr.)GUAY_D1-0254pgn
2GUAY_DGUZMAN NICOLAS (1459)BRENO MANCINI (1944)UFABC0-1255pgn
2UFABCThomas Carneiro (1768)ZAMBRANO JOSE (unr.)GUAY_D1-0256pgn
2TTU_CWFM BESA MASAITI (2025)DORIAN KABLAR (1758)FERHR_C1-0257pgn
2FERHR_CPETAR MARUŠIC (1158)FRANCESCO BORTOLUSSI (1753)TTU_C0-1258pgn
2TTU_CRYAN MCCREA (1659)FILIP ZLOPAŠA (unr.)FERHR_C1-0259pgn
2FERHR_CADRIAN BABIC (unr.)ANA SOLODUKHINA (1586)TTU_C1-0260pgn
2FIJIPavitra Chand (1659)Nikita Shpak (1803)RUDN_B0-1261pgn
2RUDN_BNikolay Semenov (1779)Joshika Lata (1418)FIJI1-0262pgn
2FIJIAVINEET SINGH (1213)Alina Bratchik (1666)RUDN_B0-1263pgn
2RUDN_BEGOR CHAIKA (unr.)RAVITESH (unr.)FIJI1-0264pgn
2DUKE_BZUBIN BALIGA (1864)JOSEPH HARRISON (1429)VT_B1-0265pgn
2VT_BABHISHEK BAPAT (unr.)KEVIN ORDET (1774)DUKE_B0-1266pgn
2DUKE_BRICHARD SANDVOSS (1606)LIA FONTANELLA (unr.)VT_B1-0267pgn
2VT_BBENJAMIN MAJORS (unr.)MARK KHOLODENKO (1628)DUKE_B0-1268pgn
2UNITAU_ASAID SHUKAIR (1515)RIZALYN TEJADA (1843)FEU_MANILA_D0-1269pgn
2FEU_MANILA_DREGYNE PALAMING (1718)JOÃO SILVA (1383)UNITAU_A1-0270pgn
2UNITAU_AJULIA PEREIRA (1381)ANTHONETTE DUMBRQUE (1750)FEU_MANILA_D0-1271pgn
2FEU_MANILA_DJANE TATAD (1560)MARIA ARRUDA (unr.)UNITAU_A1-0272pgn
2UIDEBryan Jacome (2201)TRINAV RATTAN (1711)VIT_D1-0273pgn
2VIT_DVINEETH VICTOR (unr.)DANIEL TERAN (1271)UIDE1/2274pgn
2UIDEHELEN MORA (unr.)ARYAN JAIN (1382)VIT_D0-1275pgn
2VIT_DANURAG GUMASTE (1166)GABRIEL CEVALLOS (unr.)UIDE1-0276pgn
2IIITDM_AANSH CHOUDHARY (unr.)Malik Choi (1910)ITAM_B1-0277pgn
2ITAM_BEDUARDO BERNARDINI (1774)AYUSH GOYAL (unr.)IIITDM_A1-0278pgn
2IIITDM_ANAPAN VIJAYVARGIYA (unr.)LUIS MENESES (unr.)ITAM_B0-1279pgn
2ITAM_BDANIEL SCHWENDEMAN (unr.)ATHIRA P (1274)IIITDM_A1-0280pgn
2NIU_AJOSHUA MORRIS (1907)YASH PRABHU (1336)VIT_C1-0281pgn
2VIT_CMANAS JATI (1275)SEAN INSLEY (1648)NIU_A1-0282pgn
2NIU_ADASHIELL SHULMAN (1624)PRADNESH A (1148)VIT_C1/2283pgn
2VIT_CROHIT DEVAL (1167)NICHOLAS PIANSAY (unr.)NIU_A1-0284pgn
2UIUC_CNIKHIL SIVAKUMAR (1510)Muralidharan Vaishnav (1697)NUS_B1-0285pgn
2NUS_BYan Han Lau (1686)MANU MEHTA (1030)UIUC_C0-1286pgn
2UIUC_CASHWIN HEBBAR (unr.)JAYANTH BALASUBRAMANIAN (unr.)NUS_B1-0287pgn
2NUS_BSHIRSHAJIT GUPTA (unr.)HUNTER BAISDEN (unr.)UIUC_C1-0288pgn
2ITARICARDO VILALBA (1974)DAVID RILEY (1481)TTU_D1-0289pgn
2TTU_DJEREMY AMMON (1050)ARIEL CLAUDINO (1633)ITA0-1290pgn
2ITAGABRIEL ROCHA (1467)RYAN CHMIELEWSKI (1015)TTU_D1-0291pgn
2TTU_DRYDER MITCHELL (942)GUILHERME FAGUNDES (unr.)ITA0-1292pgn
2APPSTATEAEDAN SIMONS-RUDOLPH (1433)KRISTINE SMBATYAN (1685)AUA_B0-1293pgn
2AUA_BZAVEN AVAGYAN (unr.)NICHOLAS STEWART (1108)APPSTATE0-1294pgn
2APPSTATECHRISTOPHER EYER (885)HOVHANNES MARTIROSYAN (unr.)AUA_B1-0295pgn
2AUA_BALIK HAKHVERDYAN (unr.)ANDREW KRONEBUSCH (516)APPSTATE1-0296pgn
2NUS_CChang Lim (1658)ALEX SING (unr.)VT_C1-0297pgn
2VT_CDANIYAR ZAKIROV (1472)ANG TENG EUGENE (unr.)NUS_C1-0298pgn
2NUS_CLIM SHI KERWIN (unr.)BENJAMIN CHRISTIE (unr.)VT_C1-0299pgn
2VT_CSPARSH JAIN (unr.)RAHUL ARVIND (unr.)NUS_C1-0300pgn
2INDIT_BSIMRAN SHARMA (1059)YASHASVEE SAINI (1634)NSUT_A0-1301pgn
2NSUT_ABHAVESH DAS (unr.)PRABHU PARIDA (unr.)INDIT_B1-0302pgn
2INDIT_BPRASOON SAHAY (unr.)NIMIT SHARMA (unr.)NSUT_A1-0303pgn
2NSUT_AKUMAR ANIKET (unr.)ARYASEN GUPTA (unr.)INDIT_B0-1304pgn
2GATECH_DSERGEI NOVIKOV (1763)HAYLIN KWOK (1009)VT_D1-0305pgn
2VT_DAQUILES ELBAUM (unr.)JESSE DILL (1497)GATECH_D0-1306pgn
2GATECH_DMAX EVEREST (unr.)ATHARVA GONDHALEKAR (unr.)VT_D0-1307pgn
2VT_DSHRENIK PEDDIBHOTLA (unr.)MIRABEL REID (unr.)GATECH_D1-0308pgn
2BRIDGEALEKSANDRA VOITCEKHOVSKAIA (1459)DANIEL GUEL (1801)BAYLOR0-1309pgn
2BAYLORINNOCENT ENYEKWE (1713)ZOE MCLAUGHLIN (574)BRIDGE1-0310pgn
2BRIDGEAYMAN ELHANNAWI (unr.)MARK METTLER (1555)BAYLOR0-1311pgn
2BAYLOREVAN SHERMAN (1437)ANTU STETTLER (unr.)BRIDGE1-0312pgn
2ZAGREB_APETAR HAJDUK (1625)LUIS JUNQUEIRA (unr.)PUCCAMP0-1313pgn
2PUCCAMPEDUARDO CHERULLI (unr.)MLADEN DŽIDA (unr.)ZAGREB_A1-0314pgn
2ZAGREB_ALUKA KRESIC (unr.)JOÃO CAETANO (unr.)PUCCAMP1-0315pgn
2PUCCAMPBIANCA SOBRAL (unr.)LUKA ŠULC (unr.)ZAGREB_A0-1316pgn
2VANDERBILT_BAUSTIN SHAH (634)ZIMNIKOV DMITRIY (1809)PSNRU_C0-1317pgn
2PSNRU_CSUBBOTINA MARIYA (1439)BINYAMIN WINCELBERG (unr.)VANDERBILT_B0-1318pgn
2VANDERBILT_BGARRISON HERFEL (233)SHARAPOV EVGENIY (unr.)PSNRU_C0-1319pgn
2PSNRU_CBARMIN ILYA (unr.)DANIEL SHU (unr.)VANDERBILT_B1-0320pgn
2RUDN_CSofya Panina (1750)RYAN RICHTER (897)SACREDHEART_B1-0321pgn
2SACREDHEART_BBRENDAN MCMASTER (787)Leffad Lemin (1498)RUDN_C0-1322pgn
2RUDN_CALDAR ABUSHINOV (unr.)CONNOR ROSSI (536)SACREDHEART_B1-0323pgn
2SACREDHEART_BCHRISTOPHER VINCENT (unr.)DAIRIIMAA DAMDINSUREN (unr.)RUDN_C0-1F324pgn
2IIITDM_BSAMYAK JAIN (unr.)Radjiv Ramsing (1820)UNASAT0-1325pgn
2UNASATIMMANUEL KROMOSOETO (1787)CHANDRA SHIVAM (unr.)IIITDM_B0-1326pgn
2IIITDM_BSAMARTH RAJ (unr.)KEANU DOERASIM (1262)UNASAT1-0327pgn
2UNASATJOSIA BERENSTEIN (unr.)YAGNESHSHETTY (unr.)IIITDM_B0-1328pgn
2PRETORIACORA MAK (1611)TUMELO RANOTO (unr.)WITS1/2329pgn
2WITSMOSIS (unr.)LENON (unr.)PRETORIA1-0330pgn
2PRETORIAGUY NGWENYA (unr.)LEEROY KHUMALO (unr.)WITS0-1331pgn
2WITSANGELA NKOSI (unr.)MSIZI MOYO (unr.)PRETORIA0-1332pgn
2UVG_BDIEGO ALONZO (unr.)RENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1598)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1333pgn
2UT_ARLINGTON_AAMEYA CHANDORKAR (unr.)CARLOS MÉNDEZ (unr.)UVG_B1-0334pgn
2UVG_BALESSANDRO VELA (unr.)COLIN THOMAS (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1335pgn
2UT_ARLINGTON_ARAHUL BOLAR (unr.)CAYETANO MOLINA (unr.)UVG_B0-1336pgn
2UACHI_BCristian Gonzalez (1607)VINCE ANG (unr.)PHILCC0-1337pgn
2PHILCCSEAN AUSTIN (unr.)MARIO GONZÁLEZ (unr.)UACHI_B0-1338pgn
2UACHI_BERICK MOLINA (unr.)CHARLES CHONG (unr.)PHILCC0-1339pgn
2PHILCCCHUN SHI (unr.)DAVID RODRÍGUEZ (unr.)UACHI_B0-1340pgn
2GUAY_CMURRIETA ARNOLD (unr.)STEVEN BOSLEY (1691)VT_A0-1341pgn
2VT_AMICHAEL VIALA (1483)ANTÓN DANIEL (unr.)GUAY_C1-0342pgn
2GUAY_CBRYAN BURGOS (unr.)LUKE ARAKELIAN (unr.)VT_A0-1343pgn
2VT_AALEXANDER MORIN (unr.)WILLY BARROS (unr.)GUAY_C1/2344pgn
2USCBRANDON HO (1758)BAPTISTE BAUER (unr.)UVG_C0-1345pgn
2UVG_CSERGIO MEJIA (unr.)QUENTON BLACHE (1629)USC0-1346pgn
2USCCHARLIE REZ (1600)HANSEL LÓPEZ (unr.)UVG_C1-0347pgn
2UVG_CJOSE MONZON (unr.)EVANS ALVAREZ (1229)USC0-1348pgn
2UFSCARLUCAS GALEGO (unr.)WILLIAM MCNUTT (1845)UTRGV_D1-0349pgn
2UTRGV_DKEITH BITENG (1355)LUCAS CLETO (unr.)UFSCAR0-1350pgn
2UFSCARJOÃO BISPO (unr.)NOAH TRSTENJAK (1241)UTRGV_D1-0F351pgn
2UTRGV_DSANKIRTH TIPPUR (956)GIOVANNA ZAMBRANA (unr.)UFSCAR1-0352pgn
2UNINOVELEONARDO THENQUINI (unr.)SZYMON PINKAS (1654)ZUT0-1353pgn
2ZUTLoran Nermend (1467)PEDRO POLETTO (unr.)UNINOVE1-0354pgn
2UNINOVEJOÃO CAMPOS (unr.)MATEUSZ CHLUBEK (unr.)ZUT1/2355pgn
2ZUTWOJCIECH GIL (unr.)ERIC LANDIM (unr.)UNINOVE1-0356pgn
2IPN_CLUIS PÉREZ (unr.)LIMON ERICK (unr.)GUAY_B1-0357pgn
2GUAY_BBOLIVAR BASURTO (unr.)RAFAEL RINCÓN (unr.)IPN_C0-1358pgn
2IPN_CSUSANA MENDOZA (1560)ARGUELLO BRYAN (unr.)GUAY_B1-0359pgn
2GUAY_BBRYAN SANCHEZ (unr.)OMAR GONZÁLEZ (unr.)IPN_C0-1360pgn
2UNIVESP_CAMAURY VALE (unr.)ACE FRIEDERS (1529)NIU_B0-1361pgn
2NIU_BRJ PANGANIBAN (unr.)RICARDO TERUEL (unr.)UNIVESP_C0-1362pgn
2UNIVESP_CLETICIA SANTOS (unr.)JARED SCHROEDER (unr.)NIU_B0-1363pgn
2NIU_BRYAN LIM (unr.)FERNANDA WIGNER (unr.)UNIVESP_C1-0364pgn
2IPN_BVillalobos Armenta (1578)THIAGO SOLER (unr.)USPBR1-0365pgn
2USPBRMIGUEL SOUZA (unr.)Luis Estrada (1445)IPN_B1-0366pgn
2IPN_BERICK CHAVEZ (unr.)BRUNO ODAINAI (unr.)USPBR0-1F367pgn
2USPBRRENATO LAGO (unr.)DAVID RUIZ (unr.)IPN_B1-0368pgn
2UIUC_DYUE SU (unr.)SSATHYAN R (1948)VIT_B1-0369pgn
2VIT_BROHIT KARN (1276)ARYAN GOSALIYA (unr.)UIUC_D0-1370pgn
2UIUC_DRAGHAV MURTHY (unr.)RAGHAV SOMANI (unr.)VIT_B1-0371pgn
2VIT_BM SARAVANAKUMAR (1256)ROBERT FOK (unr.)UIUC_D0-1372pgn
2SACREDHEART_ADANNY ANGERMEIER (1973)NATALIA RAMOS (unr.)UVG_A1-0373pgn
2UVG_ACARLOS SALAZAR (unr.)BRENT MCCREESH (1632)SACREDHEART_A0-1F374pgn
2SACREDHEART_ADECLAN COLEMAN (1399)DIEGO TERRAZA (unr.)UVG_A0-1F375pgn
2UVG_ACRISTINA DÍAZ (unr.)JORDAN BAUER (921)SACREDHEART_A0-1376pgn