Unrated Team Challenge Tournament

Unrated Team Challenge 2024

Saturday, April 13, 2024, Renaissance Charlotte SouthPark Hotel


Standings


GRADES PK-2 GRADES 3-5 GRADES 6-8 

Unrated Team Challenge: K-2

# Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1 Vivaan Mehta NCPAC W79 W62 W19 W10 4.0
2 Kaden Saltzman NCMCRD W93 W41 W33 W24 4.0
3 Charles McCready NCTRIN W29 W12 W48 W11 4.0
4 Charles Barr NCEOVR W30 W14 W34 W27 4.0
5 Vihaan Jain SCPKES W94 W31 W54 W18 4.0
6 Benjamin Maniotis NCMRSA W42 W28 W47 D8 3.5
7 Colin Fletcher NCTRIN W17 W81 D37 W36 3.5
8 Hector Warren NCRFSA W32 W44 W58 D6 3.5
9 Vihaan Gangula NCHRES D38 W40 W43 W37 3.5
10 Beckham Lee NCEOVR W80 W15 W55 L1 3.0
11 Aaron Chen NCMRSA W83 W16 W22 L3 3.0
12 Sriyan Pamidimukkala NCHRES W82 L3 W85 W50 3.0
13 Aditya Mohanty NCHAWK L18 W50 W53 W38 3.0
14 Rithik Naraparaju NCWROP W40 L4 W87 W48 3.0
15 Vaid Naidu NCCLS W61 L10 W56 W51 3.0
16 Daniel Kravtsov NCH27614 W92 L11 W72 W54 3.0
17 Arjun Pasam SCKING L7 W23 W59 W55 3.0
18 Abhiram Avula NCWROP W13 W75 W25 L5 3.0
19 Elliot Zuluaga NCHUNT W87 W61 L1 W58 3.0
20 Abigail Wu NCRVES W89 D93 W60 D21 3.0
21 Logan Gilstrap NCBALL W26 D30 W64 D20 3.0
22 Jack Mooney NCCELA W49 W95 L11 W44 3.0
23 Rami Glassberg NCDILS W51 L17 W81 W45 3.0
24 Nirvaan Tati SCKING W86 W65 W45 L2 3.0
25 Wyatt Lloyd NCCLS W53 W66 L18 W47 3.0
26 Maxim Talevski NCIAC L21 W70 W82 W60 3.0
27 Maya Naik NCOMNI W70 W82 W83 L4 3.0
28 Nicholas Liles NCHRES W66 L6 W52 D33 2.5
29 Shaurya Kanchan NCWROP L3 W35 W71 D34 2.5
30 Sreejith Pamidimukkala NCHAWK L4 D21 W74 W64 2.5
31 Noah Barnette NCTRIN W68 L5 W88 D35 2.5
32 Niraj Patel NCPDS L8 D36 W92 W69 2.5
33 Dominic Mills SCKING W56 W78 L2 D28 2.5
34 Max Goettke NCCLS W59 W79 L4 D29 2.5
35 Benicio Fuenzalida SCRIVE W90 L29 W42 D31 2.5
36 Henry Travelli NCEOVR W67 D32 W46 L7 2.5
37 Aashvi Mosali NCMRSA W52 W97 D7 L9 2.5
38 Paxton Eddy NCELON D9 W69 W76 L13 2.5
39 Sebastian Macneill NCPDS H--- H--- L40 W86 2.0
40 Andrew Li NCPAC L14 L9 W39 W85 2.0
41 Logan Schall NCTRIN W65 L2 L51 W87 2.0
42 Wyman Whitesides NCCLS L6 W85 L35 W88 2.0
43 Emma Picker NCMRSA W75 D60 L9 D46 2.0
44 Trent Ormsby NCCLAB W78 L8 W89 L22 2.0
45 Sammy Hong NCPDS W63 W76 L24 L23 2.0
46 James Allen NCTRIN W71 D92 L36 D43 2.0
47 Jaden Kang NCRFSA W88 W77 L6 L25 2.0
48 Lucas Tran NCRFSA W57 W63 L3 L14 2.0
49 Seyon Prasanna NCWROP L22 L88 W77 W89 2.0
50 Vanya Gupta NCMRSA W72 L13 W62 L12 2.0
51 James Conway NCMPTE L23 W57 W41 L15 2.0
52 Henry Albergotti NCTRIN L37 W73 L28 W90 2.0
53 Agatha Nuriakhmetova NCSHAR L25 W90 L13 W76 2.0
54 Liam Fitzgerald NCPSE W91 W80 L5 L16 2.0
55 Cori Parks NCPDS W84 W94 L10 L17 2.0
56 Alisa Qi NCMCRD L33 W67 L15 W83 2.0
57 Lennox Chi NCTELR L48 L51 W95 W81 2.0
58 Zoe Pennell NCNAWL W98 W96 L8 L19 2.0
59 Susannah Pethan NCMRES L34 W98 L17 W84 2.0
60 Aadhya Mupparapu NCCCES W95 D43 L20 L26 1.5
61 Gabriel Martin NCSTMA L15 L19 D66 W93 1.5
62 Arya Ahmed NCHUNT W97 L1 L50 D70 1.5
63 Riaan Thota NCHRES L45 L48 W98 D71 1.5
64 Edison Dills NCMPTE H--- B--- L21 L30 1.5
65 Sloane Schwab NCCLS L41 L24 W91 H--- 1.5
66 Srihan Sunkara NCWROP L28 L25 D61 W92 1.5
67 Gauri Sinkar NCRFSA L36 L56 W78 D72 1.5
68 Hritvi Haridas NCMRSA L31 L72 W94 D73 1.5
69 Abhiram Gude SCKING D74 L38 W93 L32 1.5
70 Matt Busbee NCSEL L27 L26 W80 D62 1.5
71 Copeland Simpkins NCTELR L46 W84 L29 D63 1.5
72 Pax Pennell NCNAWL L50 W68 L16 D67 1.5
73 Avaneesh Gorrepati NCWROP L85 L52 W96 D68 1.5
74 Liam Blaise NCIAC D69 L83 L30 W75 1.5
75 Elliot Hartman NCEOVR L43 L18 B--- L74 1.0
76 Gabriel Roy NCPOLO W96 L45 L38 L53 1.0
77 Logan Liu SCKING L81 L47 L49 W95 1.0
78 Aarav Khedkar NCBWES L44 L33 L67 W97 1.0
79 Nolan Gasparyants NCRFSA L1 L34 L86 W96 1.0
80 Corbin Endline NCCOLL L10 L54 L70 W98 1.0
81 Senthura Prasanna NCWROP W77 L7 L23 L57 1.0
82 Rene Whittington NCWROP L12 L27 L26 W94 1.0
83 Harshika Polavarapu NCHRES L11 W74 L27 L56 1.0
84 Nikhila Mahabhashyam NCANTI L55 L71 B--- L59 1.0
85 Erik Radtke SCKING W73 L42 L12 L40 1.0
86 Sloane Sandy NCEOVR L24 L89 W79 L39 1.0
87 Penelope Kingsbury NCBWES L19 W91 L14 L41 1.0
88 Owen Sugimoto NCHAWK L47 W49 L31 L42 1.0
89 Viktoria Hendricks NCPSE L20 W86 L44 L49 1.0
90 Pranasya Siripuram NCBALL L35 L53 W97 L52 1.0
91 Theo Cote NCMPTE L54 L87 L65 B--- 1.0
92 Oluwadara Oni NCBWES L16 D46 L32 L66 0.5
93 Tanner Kelley NCHRES L2 D20 L69 L61 0.5
94 Eloise Sousa SCRIVE L5 L55 L68 L82 0.0
95 Emmett Hockett NCJVWE L60 L22 L57 L77 0.0
96 Jowyn Joel NCSTMA L76 L58 L73 L79 0.0
97 Saran Soumano NCNAWL L62 L37 L90 L78 0.0
98 Owen Watts NCANTI L58 L59 L63 L80 0.0

1. Standings and winners from 2023: click here